HomeOfficersThen and NowMeeting Schedule
CalendarMarine of the YearAssociate of the YearJoin The Detachment
Member RosterMCL UniformsIwo Jima "Traveling" MemorialCommunity Programs
Bay Shore RaidersEagle Scouts ProgramMarine for Life Program"Taps"
College Scholarship ProgramMCL Rose ProgramNew Beginnings SchoolPhoto Album
LinksContact Us

Marine Corps League of Naples
E.T. Brisson Detachment #063, Naples, FL
Membership Roster
 If you find a "long-lost buddy" and would like to contact them, we will make contact for you.  Just send an email and provide your name, phone # and e-mail address 
and let us know who you wish to contact.          SEMPER FI

Email your request

Dennis Hemberger 
Dave Hinds
Don Hinterlong 
Robert I Hoffman
Mike Hurley  

John (Jack) Johnson, Jr
Joseph (Joe) Johnston 
Jay R Jones 

Arnold L Karp 
Robert (Bob) Kearns 
Robert L Kemp 
Randy Kington
Thomas Kinniry 
James H Kirk
George R Knipfing 
Bill Kocses 
Howard Koenig
Emil R Kolberg 
Russell Koop
Bruno Kujat 
Tom Kuznar 

John D Lahrman
Jack D Lane, Jr
James Lavelle
Richard D Lee
John W Lenzen
Joseph Logrippo
Tony Lombardi 
Joseph Looker
Loran D Loy 
Robert T Luparello 
William J Lutz 

Tom MacIntosh
Patrick J MacKrell
Jack McGrath
Thomas Mahady
John C Marsh, Sr
Nick Marsit
Daniel McDermott
John David McGehe
Michael McLellan
Vernon Melhado
Douglas Millar
Jerry L Miller
George T Miserendino
Ronald Mitchell
Max Mitchley
John R Munro




Paul Napoli
Assaf George Nasby
Gary Dennis Nasby
Michael J Nurmikko

Clarence E Pond
Joe A Pope
Dick Powell 
Adam Prentki II
Adam Prentki III
Richard M Prewitt 
Paul H Price, Jr

Scott Richardson
James S Richmond 

Neil F Sala
Clayton Schaetzel 
James H Schmitt 
Abraham Schwartz
Stanley Severance
William R Sims
David M Skonieczny 
William Slepcevich 
Ted Soliday 
Bill Stauffer  
Matthew Stringham
Daniel F Sullivan 
Robert Swing
William J Szilasi

Richard F Timbers
Michael R Trephan

Gerald (Jerry) Van Hecke
Fred Varner

Christopher Walters
Jack Weinrauch
Tim West
Ben (Tom) Whitehead
James Williams
Gerald (Jerry) Winslow
Eugene Wlock
Ray Wodynski

Robert Young





 ASSOCIATE MEMBERS:
James B Holmes
Peter Kingsley-Thomas
Patricia [Trisha] Marsh
Garry Morfit
Wayne O Smith
Pastor Don Treglown
Fred Wornock


HONORARY:
Jerry Berry
Tom Donahue
Ed Hartnack
Garrett Richter



"Then & Now" Photos
Click here
DETACHMENT MARINES:
William (Bill) Abdo 
Carl F Alboth 
James Edwin Andrews
Paul M Atanasio

Myron P Bach
Evelyn Viehbeck Balzert
John H Barry
Robert Baylis
David W Bearce 
Nick Berger
Norman T Berthusen
James Blackburn 
Charles Boncore
James F Boney
Bernard C Brady
James A Brandeth 
Gerald (Jerry) Bray 
John A Brennels
Alexander Brown
Lawrence Buchanan 
James L Buchholz
Robert T Butcher 

Keith P Calicchio
Anthony Carlone 
Charles Cenci, Jr
Joseph S Collins 
John Connelly
David Cooksley 
William Cooley
William Courtney
Maj Gen Mike Coyne

Daniel R Daoust
Peter J DaSilva
Jim Davenport 
Daryll Davis
Willis Davis
Frank DeGaetano
James A DeJacimo
Vincent J DiBernardino
Robert DiCarli 
Coner Dunn

Thomas I Ebrite
John R Esemplare
Ralph Esposito 

William Flaishans
Coleman J Foley 
Warner T Foraker, Sr
Robert Foster 
James J Fox
John Fulmer
Jack Fulop

Michael T Galloway
Alan Gerry
Alan Gibson
Robert A Gilkerson
Irving Glass
Donald E Green
Robert Gruber

Stephen Hackney
Donald Haines
James Hatch